US$ 1327.00
Potassium cocoate is biodegradable and considered environmentally friendly
native to tropical regions of Central and South America
and enhances shine
Known for its astringent
and phenolic compounds that support immune function
Dill Seed Oil b2b Potassium cocoate is biodegradable andWholesale Bulk Dill Seed Oil Suppliers in Australia Common Name: Dill Seed Oil Botanical Name: Anethum Graveolens Family: Apiaceae Plant Parts Used: Seeds Form: Oil Color & Appearance: Pale Yellow color Oil * (due to the nature of natural ingredients, color may slightly vary) Mesh Size: 60 ~ 80 mesh Certifications: USDA, EU, Kosher Country of Origin: India Product Applications: Nutraceuticals, Cosmetics, Herbal Teas, Capsules, Tablets, Functional
US$ 1327.00
US$ 6785.50
US$ 11.95
US$ 14.95
US$ 872.50
US$ 872.50
US$ 1696.50
US$ 1948.50
US$ 14.95
US$ 4643.50
US$ 3410.50
US$ 872.50